Testolone (RAD-140), 600 mg/60 capsules (10 mg/capsule)

$76.95$103.95

640 in stock

Click To Check Quantity Discount

Check the Quantity Discount Below
  • Qty 2 = 2% discount
  • Qty 3 = 4% discount
  • Qty 4 = 6% discount
  • Qty 5 = 8% discount
  • Qty more than 6 = 10% discount

The RAD-140 Testolone is a type of SARM (Specific Androgen Receptor Modulator) that has received a lot of attention and praise for its numerous medical and health benefits. It prevents muscle wasting and promotes the neuroprotection abilities of our bodies. Testolone is also seen as an alternative to Testosterone Replacement Therapy. However, most significantly, it is shown to play a part in the treatment and curing of breast cancer. This is why Testolone is continually being researched and built upon, and there is no saying what the future may prove to be for Testolone.

Other Names: 2-chloro-4-(((1R,2S)-1-(5-(4-cyanophenyl)-1,3,4-oxadiazol-2-yl)-2-hydroxypropyl)amino)-3-methylbenzonitrile, RAD 140, Testolone

Total Amount of the Active Ingredient: 600 mg

Concentration: 10 mg per capsule

Quantity: 60 capsules

Shelf Life: 36 months

Packaging: Bottle

Shipping
•USA: $6.95 (3-7 business days)
•Canada: $13.95 (3-7 business days)
•International: $18.95 (7-14 business days)
•Europe: $15.95 (7-14 business days)
•South Asia: (Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Bhutan, India, Maldives, Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka) $63.95 (7-14 business days) Not available at this time
•Middle Eastern: (Egypt, Bahrain, Cyprus, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Syria, UAE, Yemen, Turkey): $58.95 (7-14 business days)

If your shipment was seized (International Orders), we will provide a 50% discount applicable on your next purchase. Please contact us for more information.

Product made and housed in the USA and Europe.

Also knows as RAD140, Testolone, RAD 140, RAD-140


Product Quality Guarantee

All of our products are lab tested and the results are occasionally published on the website.

You can have the product you bought from us tested at any HPLC licensed testing facility and if the results are negative, we will refund the following:

  • Cost of HPLC test
  • Total amount of the order + shipping fee
Average Rating

4.75

04
(4 Reviews)
5 Star
75%
4 Star
25%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%
Submit your review

4 Reviews For This Product

  1. 04

    by Gerald

    How would you want your Testolone is what this product is all about. Specifically, this SwissChems products. Thumbs Up!

  2. 04

    by Jacob

    Increases lean muscle mass and strength. After 2 weeks, you can see a significant increase in lean muscle mass. You also start feeling energetic. Great Product!

  3. 04

    by Marky

    Very commendable experience ordering from them.

  4. 04

    by Olivia

    This was my first time buying Testolone (RAD-140) SARMs and I was pleasantly surprised. The products are good quality and I’m hoping to see results soon. The shipping and delivery process was smooth, and I received the package sooner than expected. All in all, I had a really good experience. I am definitely vouching for this product.

Select your currency
USD United States (US) dollar
EUR Euro
RAD140

Testolone (RAD-140), 600 mg/60 capsules (10 mg/capsule)

$76.95$103.95

Add to Cart